NUESTROS COMPONENTES

 

Francisco Javier Alonso Jiménez DIRECTOR
Iván Gómez Marín FLAUTA
Rocío López Díaz FLAUTA
Daniel Carrión Jiménez FLAUTA
Claudia López Trigueros FLAUTA
Marta Ortega León FLAUTA
Mª del Carmen Domínguez Rueda OBOE
Miguel Figueroa Escribano REQUINTO
Francisco Javier Sánchez Puente CLARINETE
José Antonio Morales Mateos CLARINETE
Manuel Guillén Jiménez CLARINETE
Francisco Javier Vázquez Jiménez CLARINETE
Lucía Ortega López CLARINETE
Fátima Sutil Corpas CLARINETE
Raquel Pastor Ortega CLARINETE
Sergio Domínguez Fernández CLARINETE
Fernando Jesús López León CLARINETE
Javier Alonso Rodríguez CLARINETE
Pedro López León CLARINETE
Alejandro Rodríguez Sánchez CLARINETE
Zaida García García CLARINETE
Marina Rabanal Beltrán CLARINETE
Julio Guillén Jiménez CLARINETE
María Muriel Isorna CLARINETE
Ana Cejudo Pineda CLARINETE
Aurora Cascales Fernández CLARINETE
Natalia Soto Gago CLARINETE
Pedro Gutiérrez Fuentes CLARINETE
Javier Espinosa Baines CLARINETE BAJO
José María Portillo Sosa SAXO ALTO
Emilio Santos SAXO ALTO
Pablo Figueroa Escribano SAXO ALTO
Elisa Cascales Fernández SAXO ALTO
Antonio Bonilla Roldán SAXO ALTO
María Rodríguez García SAXO ALTO
José Reyes Mudarra Jiménez SAXO TENOR
Tomás Borge Guillén SAXO TENOR
Alejandro Guillén Jiménez SAXO TENOR
Álvaro Ezequiel Martos Suero SAXO BARITONO
Carlos Gutiérrez Jiménez FLISCORNO
Francisco Javier Jiménez Ruiz FLISCORNO
Francisco Manuel Ibáñez García FLISCORNO
Javier Montero Fernández TROMPETA
Ignacio Gallardo Leal TROMPETA
José Antonio Ortega Jiménez TROMPETA
José Martínez Tovar TROMPETA
Jesús Domínguez Rodríguez TROMPETA
Antonio Jesús López Olivero TROMPETA
José María Cano Casas TROMPETA
Alejandro Rabanal Beltrán TROMPETA
Jesús Carrión Sánchez TROMPETA
Lorena Martín Núñez TROMPA
Jesús García Mellado TROMPA
Humberto López Trigueros TROMPA
Daniel Martín Méndez TROMBÓN
José Carlos Rodríguez Sánchez TROMBÓN
Alejandro Oliva Álvarez TROMBÓN
Francisco Javier Jiménez Gómez BOMBARDINO
Sergio Rodríguez Rojas TUBA
José Manuel Barrera TUBA
Jesús Carrasco Bermejo TUBA
Antonio Bustos Moreno PERCUSION
Antonio Adame Zafra PERCUSION
Adán Marín Fernández PERCUSION
Inmaculada Acosta Ramírez PERCUSIÓN
Jesús Fernández Pineda TAMBOR
José Ángel Soto Sánchez TAMBOR
Jesús Carrión Domínguez TAMBOR
Daniel Fernández Pineda TAMBOR
Juan José López Romero TAMBOR
Juan José Borreguero Sánchez TAMBOR
Santiago Ortega López TAMBOR
Manuel Ramírez Zambrano TAMBOR
Marcos López Benítez TAMBOR
Juan Carlos Loza Bernal TAMBOR
Luis Alfonso Morales Cubero TAMBOR
Claudia Fernández Marín TAMBOR
Alejandro Moreno Caro TAMBOR
José Manuel Vázquez Salas TAMBOR
Alejandro Hidalgo García TAMBOR
José Luís Rodríguez Jiménez CORNETA
Antonio Gutiérrez Guillén CORNETA
Manuel José García Guillén CORNETA
Enrique Guerrero Martín CORNETA
Francisco Javier Toledano Borreguero CORNETA
Jairo Guerreo García CORNETA
Juan José Jiménez Martínez CORNETA
Alejandro Carrión Campo CORNETA
José Antonio Jiménez Sánchez CORNETA
Diego Guillén Jiménez CORNETA
Manuel Jesús Guillén Jiménez CORNETA

 

 

Banda Municipal de Música Mairena del Alcor. Todos los derechos reservados. 2014.
(function(i,s,o,g,r,a,m){i['GoogleAnalyticsObject']=r;i[r]=i[r]||function(){ (i[r].q=i[r].q||[]).push(arguments)},i[r].l=1*new Date();a=s.createElement(o), m=s.getElementsByTagName(o)[0];a.async=1;a.src=g;m.parentNode.insertBefore(a,m) })(window,document,'script','//www.google-analytics.com/analytics.js','ga'); ga('create', 'UA-47858341-1', 'municipaldemairena.com'); ga('send', 'pageview');